Softball Honors
 
ALL-STATE
2013
Eryn Stockman
Pitcher (2nd Team)
2007
Britany Brady
Outfield (1st Team)
2003
Mindy Gustus
Shortstop (1st Team)
2002
Mindy Gustus
Shortstop (1st Team)
FIRST TEAM ALL-LEAGUE
2016
Katie Bellah
Outfield
2013
Eryn Stockman
Pitcher
2012
Eryn Stockman
Pitcher
Samantha Stallbaumer
Outfield
2011
Eryn Stockman
Pitcher
 
Rachel Norberg
Outfield
 
Sarah Crouse
Utility player
2007
Britany Brady
Pitcher/Outfield
Melissa Turnquist
1st Base
2006
Melissa Turnquist
1st Base
Morgan Hubele
Designated Hitter
2004
Allyson Weldy
1st Base
2003
Julie Ruggiero
Outfield
Mindy Gustus
Shortstop
Danyel McGaughey
Pitcher
2002
Lindsy Edwards
Outfield
Mindy Gustus
Shortstop
Jessica Chambers
Designated Hitter
2001
Betsey Clark
Outfield
     
SECOND TEAM ALL-LEAGUE
2015
Katie Bellah
Outfield
2014
Brynne Stockman
Pitcher
Jurnee Gregg
1st Base
Keni Campbell
Designated Player
2013
Emily Norberg
1st Base
Kasey Kolling
Outfield
2012
Sarah Crouse
Catcher
Hannah McBride
Shortstop
Emma Flynn
Outfield
2010
Eryn Stockman
Pitcher
Kirsten Hansen
Outfield
2009
Jordan Sherwood
Pitcher
Sarah Crouse
2nd Base
Becky Johnson
Designated Hitter
2008
Kirsten Hansen
Outfield
2006
Britany Brady
Pitcher/Outfield
Coral Boyd
2nd Base
Betsy Blanks
3rd Base
2005
Lauren Hudson
Designated Hitter
HONORABLE MENTION ALL-LEAGUE
2016
Kelsie Anderson
Shortstop
2015
Keni Campbell
Pitcher
2014
Morgan Loder
2nd Base
2013
Hannah McBride
Shortstop
Maddie Klotzbach
Outfield
Carly Kolling
Designated Player
2012
Emily Norberg
1st Base
2011
Marina Patrick
1st base
2010
Sarah Crouse
Catcher
Becky Johnson
2nd base
Jordan Sherwood
Shortstop
2009
Elly Johnson
Catcher
Haley Martin
3rd Base
Kirsten Hansen
Outfield
2008
Jordan Sherwood
Pitcher
Elly Johnson
Catcher
 
Coral Boyd
2nd Base
 
Betsy Blanks
3rd Base
 
Becky Johnson
Designated Hitter
2007
Jordan Sherwood
Pitcher
Coral Boyd
2nd Base
2006
Lauren Hudson
Shortstop
2005
Britany Brady
Outfield
Kelly Copeland
Outfield
Melissa Turnquist
1st Base
Amber Koons
3rd Base
Karas Fairchild
Pitcher
Kristin Odell
Catcher
2004
Amber Koons
3rd Base
Karas Fairchild
Pitcher
Kelly Copeland
Catcher
Britany Brady
Utility Player
2003
Lindsy Edwards
Outfield
 
Jennifer Sherwood
Catcher
2002
Julie Ruggiero
Outfield
Kara Amos
1st Base
Danyel McGaughey
Pitcher
2001
Mindy Gustus
Shortstop
2000
Betsey Clark
Outfield
Penny Best
1st Base
Linnea Reidelberger
2nd Base